Choose a major with a good starting salary


by Stephen Ostermiller on Nov 5, 2014 | Views: 53 | Score: 0
Software Engineer53323107920
Operations Manager3880398120
Project Engineer4865791371
Mechanical Engineer4962388794
Financial Analyst4087472572
Accountant3454064274
Starting salary range
Share:
Facebook Twitter Reddit Linked In Google Plus Pinterest Tumblr Email
URL:
Embed in your web page: (Preview)
Link:

Download image:

VOTE:
VOICE:
Please sign up or log in to comment
Stephen Ostermiller
Stephen Ostermiller on Nov 5, 2014 10:40 PM said:

These majors pay very well out of college right now.