Top NHL Teams by Fan Support


by Taylor M. on Oct 26, 2014 | Views: 28 | Score: 0
Attendace (in 1,000)Ticket Price (in $)
Blackhawks22.62372.95
Red Wings22.14964.46
Canadians21.27377.14
Flyers19.83971.59
Canucks19.7791.45
Maple Leafs19.446122.2
Flames19.30264.86
Teams
Share:
Facebook Twitter Reddit Linked In Google Plus Pinterest Tumblr Email
URL:
Embed in your web page: (Preview)
Link:

Download image:

VOTE:
VOICE:
Please sign up or log in to comment
Taylor M.
Taylor M. on Oct 26, 2014 4:11 PM said:

Here's a glimpse of the top 7 teams average attendances from last season along with their average ticket price.