Increase in Facebook Users


by Kaitlin Senk on Jun 7, 2013 | Views: 39 | Score: 0
20112012
Caribbean53626006355320
Oceania/Austrailia1233378013597380
Middle East1577944020247900
Africa2741424040205580
Central America2809024041332940
South America69594760112531100
North America173640240173284940
Asia131556800195034380
Europe200260360232835740
Number of Users
Share:
Facebook Twitter Reddit Linked In Google Plus Pinterest Tumblr Email
URL:
Embed in your web page: (Preview)
Link:

Download image:

VOTE:
VOICE:
Please sign up or log in to comment
Kaitlin Senk
Kaitlin Senk on Jun 7, 2013 1:10 PM said:

World wide there seems to be a growing trend of Facebook users from 2011 to 2012.